RESULTS 2021

INDIVIDUAL SCORES


Championship Results Sunday 28th 2021 – Day 4


Championship Results Saturday 27th 2021 – Day 3


Championship Results Friday 26th 2021 – Day 2


Championship Results Thursday 25th 2021 – Day 1

NameAgeTeamFinals TimePoints
Guenther, Ludmilla12FFSC3:17.149
Jagdeo, Siena12PBSC3:32.547
Sylvester, Caylee12FFSC3:32.966
Wong Chong – Achee, Sapphir11FFSC3:42.945
Le Blanc, Aimee11BDS33:53.274
Event 1 Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
NameAgeTeamFinals TimePoints
Anthony, Zoe15MARL3:08.569
Dickson, Arielle16FFSC3:14.257
Event 1 Girls 15-17 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
NameAgeTeamFinals TimePoints
Bocage, Ileana20UNAT33:01.549
Acosta, Gabriella18BDS3:03.937
Maharaj, Analee18FFSC3:13.656
Event 1 Girls 18 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
NameAgeTeamFinals TimePoints
Bernard, Anpherne12RWBAA2:52.859
Carrington, Liam12PBSC2:54.917
Scoon, Adam11MARL3:20.536
Thomas, Rylan11MARL3:33.225
Sambrano, Joshua11FFSC3:45.674
Event 2 Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
NameAgeTeamFinals TimePoints
Anthony, Zachary13MARL2:47.319
Brathwaite, Khadeem14MARL2:50.147
Reece, Shaelen13TWA2:55.626
Thorne, Dylan14PBSC3:16.465
Event 2 Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
NameAgeTeamFinals TimePoints
West, Kyle16MARL2:38.469
Joseph, Riquelio16ATLA2:39.167
Nelson, Marquise16ATLA2:53.006
Moreau, Prince16FFSC2:53.025
Martinez, Anthony15MARL2:56.634
Correia, Colin16PBSC3:02.823
Event 2 Boys 15-17 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
NameAgeTeamFinals TimePoints
Bynoe, Gabriel19MARL2:28.719
Event 2 Boys 18 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
NameAgeTeamFinals TimePoints
Nelson, Harmoni10TWA1:21.399
Pichery, Gianna10MARL1:31.707
Marchan, Taylor9MARL1:33.086
Antoine, Kimari9TWA1:33.545
Capiatha, Amariah10MARL1:34.604
Martinez, Marena9MARL1:35.183
Event 3 Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
NameAgeTeamFinals TimePoints
Leera, Kyle9RWBAA1:22.189
Siewlal, Aaron10TSSC1:37.647
Griffith, Shian10FFSC1:48.186
Event 4 Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
NameAgeTeamFinals TimePoints
Burke, Keryn9ATLA31.949
Jagdeo, Siena10PBSC32.237
Edwards, Netania11SHSC32.846
Mendoza, Isabella F12EAIS33.545
Gouveia, Khayla12UNAT134.014
Guenther, Ludmilla12FFSC34.583
Sieusankar, Siddhi12TWA36.082
Reid, Alyssa12TWA36.431
Event 7 Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
NameAgeTeamFinals TimePoints
Carrington, Liam12PBSC30.909
Khan, Jordan12PBSC31.127
Bernard, Anpherne12RWBAA31.166
Belfon, Darren12PFAD31.295
Balfour, Brandon12FFSC31.454
Alexander, Marcus11EAIS32.293
Applewhaite, Jannai12TWA32.402
Alexander, Isaiah12TSSC33.921
Event 8 Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
NameAgeTeamFinals TimePoints
Ash, Amari14FFSC29.789
Blackett, Joy14TWA30.247
Rajack, Amelia14UNAT130.336
Edwards, Madara13RWBAA31.055
Walter, Atiyah S13TWA31.304
Audain, Keiera N13EAIS31.713
Edwards, Maidan13RWBAA31.772
Browne, Lyla14FFSC32.341
Event 9 Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly
NameAgeTeamFinals TimePoints
Rivas, Giovanni13UNAT127.969
Diouf, Ibrahima14FFSC28.047
Reece, Shaelen13TWA29.356
Brathwaite, Khadeem14MARL29.525
Davis, Tristan14BDS30.724
Sandy, Andre14PFAD31.013
Leera, Quillon13RWBAA32.092
Forbes, Michael14ATLA32.681
Event 10 Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly
NameAgeTeamFinals TimePoints
Lewis, DeNicha17FFSC29.499
Look Fong, Caitlyn15PBSC30.547
Chee-Wah, Savannah15BDS31.116
Moses, Marilyn16TSSC31.295
Dickson, Arielle16FFSC31.554
Blackman, Daniella15FFSC31.803
Goodridge, Kiara15BDS32.552
Maharaj, Ananda15FFSC35.101
Event 11 Girls 15-17 50 LC Meter Butterfly
NameAgeTeamFinals TimePoints
Nelson, Malik17FFSC29.499
Stuart, Aaron B16PBSC30.547
Matamoro, Johann-Matthew16BDS31.116
Harley, Stachys15TSSC31.295
Joseph, Riquelio16FFSC31.554
Williams, Kadon16FFSC31.803
Nelson, Marquise16BDS32.552
St Hillaire, Sheni15FFSC35.101
Event 12 Boys 15-17 50 LC Meter Butterfly
NameAgeTeamFinals TimePoints
Ferdinand, Johnnya23SHSC29.639
Harley, Jahmia18TWA29.767
Maharaj, Analee18FFSC33.256
Edwards, Eden18PFAD33.765
Cozier, Danielle54FFSC35.034
Ince, Shanntol A25SHSC36.253
Diouf, Cindy48FFSC36.892
Event 13 Girls 18 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
NameAgeTeamFinals TimePoints
Bynoe, Gabriel19MARL25.119
Awah, Christian26BDS25.497
Augustine, Derell18PFAD27.566
Pascall, Geston25PFAD28.355
Ince, Obadyah20SHSC28.824
Babolal, Jade18TSSC31.233
Harper, Curtis45FFSC32.532
Butts, Todd54FFSC33.081
Event 14 Boys 18 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
NameAgeTeamFinals TimePoints
Nelson, Harmoni10TWA2:35.589
Pichery, Gianna10MARL2:46.217
Marchan, Taylor9MARL2:49.636
Capiatha, Amariah10MARL2:50.545
Antoine, Kimari9TWA2:52.564
Martinez, Marena9MARL2:56.093
Carrion Deyan, Sophia10FFSC3:26.792
Event 15 Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
NameAgeTeamFinals TimePoints
Leera, Kyle9RWBAA2:46.089
Mayers, Aidan M9EAIS3:04.147
Mahabir, Jeremiah9TWA3:05.786
Lewis, Qadir10FFSC3:08.295
Event 16 Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
NameAgeTeamFinals TimePoints
Burke, Keryn12ATLA5:18.859
Jagdeo, Siena12PBSC5:28.737
Mendoza, Isabella F12EAIS5:37.526
Gouveia, Khayla12UNAT15:57.275
Celestine, Jaliyah11MARL6:10.224
Event 17 Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
NameAgeTeamFinals TimePoints
Rajack, Amelia14UNAT14:50.909
Look Fong, Sydney13PBSC5:13.587
Audain, Keiera N13EAIS5:16.586
Event 17 Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
NameAgeTeamFinals TimePoints
Anthony, Zoe15MARL5:10.099
Foncette, Jade16BDS5:16.357
Event 17 Girls 15-17 400 LC Meter Freestyle
NameAgeTeamFinals TimePoints
Chatoor, Jada18MARL4:41.359
Event 17 Girls 18 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
NameAgeTeamFinals TimePoints
Carrington, Liam12PBSC4:54.209
Belfon, Darren12PFAD5:22.637
Applewhaite, Jannai12TWA5:23.226
Thomas, Rylan11MARL5:23.785
Scoon, Adam11MARL5:28.914
Burkett, Trevor12MARL5:29.533
Alexander, Marcus11EAIS5:35.952
Event 18 Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
NameAgeTeamFinals TimePoints
Anthony, Zachary13MARL4:33.369
Rivas, Giovanni13UNAT14:38.497
Diouf, Ibrahima14FFSC4:41.676
Brathwaite, Khadeem14MARL4:54.075
Sandy, Andre14PFAD5:07.114
Pichery, Dante13MARL5:21.893
Celestine, Malachi13PFAD5:48.282
Event 18 Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
NameAgeTeamFinals TimePoints
Blackman, Nikoli15MARL4:18.559
Changar, Josiah15MARL4:29.177
Harley, Stachys15TWA4:31.666
Trepte, Peter16TWA4:47.685
Nelson, Marquise16ATLA4:50.664
Mc Leod, Michael16ATLA4:57.403
Martinez, Anthony15MARL5:13.082
Daniel, Keishawn16PFAD5:18.611
Event 18 Boys 15-17 400 LC Meter Freestyle
NameAgeTeamFinals TimePoints
Bynoe, Gabriel19MARL4:41.849
Trepte, Liam18TWA4:48.717
Event 18 Boys 18 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle